Stats-Menü

Player Avg Group Stage Avg KO Avg Total Checkout Avg Avg Phase 1 Avg Phase 2 Avg Phase 3
Tobias Chovan49.0947.7248.5635.0053.0957.0542.42
Marko Olejnik52.4052.2552.3133.5357.0156.8451.06
Adam Princ49.0648.3048.7043.5050.1952.9648.77
Tony Retter40.4645.5142.3441.3343.8142.2148.93
Alex Ruman44.2546.2045.4424.0752.6250.3842.89
Maros Ruzbacky ml.40.9946.0242.6032.0043.2446.3743.83
Ema Ruzbacka50.2951.1050.7232.5356.7156.1250.51
Lukas Rumancik38.9545.2840.4727.3045.0745.1543.51
Spieler R01 R02 R03 R04 R05 R06 R07 R08 R09 R10
Tobias Chovan52.2649.7457.2652.7459.2659.1651.5041.7632.8736.28
Marko Olejnik52.2257.2261.5955.5654.4460.5248.8756.9246.2027.40
Adam Princ51.5847.5451.4655.3160.7742.8156.7245.2942.9235.56
Tony Retter48.8946.7935.7443.4236.2646.9554.9544.0047.6339.36
Alex Ruman52.4155.9749.4850.1054.3846.6647.6145.2235.0837.45
Maros Ruzbacky ml.47.6140.4441.6747.2847.8943.9454.8337.4439.1135.14
Ema Ruzbacka57.9248.4263.7953.1757.7957.4260.7653.8630.3834.62
Lukas Rumancik50.1740.8944.1753.1738.9443.3353.7842.7833.4126.43